Standings
Every graded pick counts here — including picks made while below the relegation line
Season Standings8 in the 600 ClubLoading…
| # | Member | Win % | Wins | Losses | Streak | 600 Club |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nik S | 77.8% | 14 | 4 | +3 | 600 |
| 2 | Zach | 72.2% | 13 | 5 | +2 | 600 |
| 3 | Phil | 72.2% | 13 | 5 | +4 | 600 |
| 4 | Audi | 66.7% | 12 | 6 | +1 | 600 |
| 5 | Jason E | 66.7% | 12 | 6 | +2 | 600 |
| 6 | Steve Y | 61.1% | 11 | 7 | -1 | 600 |
| 7 | Jared | 61.1% | 11 | 7 | +3 | 600 |
| 8 | Feix | 61.1% | 11 | 7 | +1 | 600 |
| 9 | Dario | 55.6% | 10 | 8 | -2 | |
| 10 | Steve S | 55.6% | 10 | 8 | +2 | |
| 11 | Chris A | 55.6% | 10 | 8 | +1 | |
| 12 | Mark | 50.0% | 9 | 9 | -1 | |
| 13 | Zak A | 50.0% | 9 | 9 | +2 | |
| 14 | Hazelden | 50.0% | 9 | 9 | -3 | |
| 15 | Brad | 44.4% | 8 | 10 | +1 | |
| 16 | Dan W | 44.4% | 8 | 10 | -2 | |
| 17 | Shane | 44.4% | 8 | 10 | +1 | |
| 18 | Alex | 38.9% | 7 | 11 | -1 | |
| 19 | Jason M | 38.9% | 7 | 11 | +2 | |
| 20 | Kent H | 38.9% | 7 | 11 | -4 | |
| 21 | Tom | 33.3% | 6 | 12 | -1 | |
| 22 | Barney | 33.3% | 6 | 12 | -2 | |
| 23 | Dan S | 33.3% | 6 | 12 | +1 | |
| 24 | Brenden D | 27.8% | 5 | 13 | -3 | |
| 25 | Mike W | 27.8% | 5 | 13 | -2 | |
| 26 | Will H | 22.2% | 4 | 14 | -5 | |
| 27 | Brandon T | 22.2% | 4 | 14 | -1 | |
| 28 | James H | 16.7% | 3 | 15 | -6 |
The 600 Club is every member finishing at or above 60% — the break-even rate against standard 10% juice. They split the season pot. One missed (or late) pick per season is forgiven — a second DNP disqualifies you from the 600 Club for the season. Only the top 11 on the are in any given week’s parlay.
